Sieger der Mathematikwettbewerbe vergangener Jahre

Jahr
Gruppe A
 Gruppe B
Gruppe C
2018/2019Anja Zelinger,
Noel Sturm,
Benjamin Pokorny,
Phil Rohloff,
Lara Botschek,
Michaela Illig
Emanuele Guarino,
Luca Palazzolo,
Thomas Papadopoulos
Nahom Gebre,
Marko Papadopoulos
2017/2018Franziska Köppel,
Rebecca Schneider,
Lisa Pieper,
Aaron Feith
Ivan Rendulic,
Kevin Boros
Gerwin v.d. Dungen,
Quinn Deifel
2016/2017Elizaveta Turshatova,
Kerim Uscuplic,
Tabea Coors,
Said Abu-Shagra
Diana Kuczok,
Maximilian Serba,
Habtom Siyum
Patryk Stawicky,
Ede Vitos
2015/2016

Selina Kunkel
Lena Mathes 
Claire Marie D‘Avis
Pauline Raab
Karolina Sorsa


Hasan Ashriam
Sebastian Schäfer


Maximilian Kärcher
Michelle Müller
2014/2015

Lisa Dingeldein
Hannah Weingärtner
Sascha  Sander
Nicklas Köppel


Geraldo Leitwein
Nicolas Jürgen Röttges
Leila Gündling


Kacper  Siuta
Kevin  Amend
Arthur Görtzen
2013/2014

Nikolaos Stivaktakis
Nathan Eufinger
Lukas Wehrstein
Laura Oschmann


Daniel Zerai Micael
Jan Peter Beppler
Anne Mathes


Paulius Jurgaitis
Daniel Pagel
 2012/2013 Helena Goeddaeus
 Jonas Tobias Brück
 Michael Stivaktakis
 Bianca Hofmann

 Nikolaos Gountelas
 Dieter Massing
 Yana Sorbello


 Fabian Hofmann
 Koray Altingül
 Melih-Ali Altunay
 2011/2012 Johannes Wehrstein
 Toni Markovic
 Felix Schecker
 Muchammet Ali Cakar
 Felix Carl
 Juliana-Marie Landau
 Alkan Bacaksiz
 Norbert Czeski
 Julia Marquardt
 2010/2011 Lucas Fein
 Fabian Meder
 Dominik Wassmer
 Jean-Michel Heilmann
 Nico Sauer

 Yousef Mabtoul
 Sebastian Juhasz
 Johannes Wolf
 2009/2010 Frank Pfirmann
 Dominik Preissler
 Eva Wolf
 Pamela Sulek
 Dennis Katzmann

 Jochen Leber
 Benni Förster
 Sascha Geier
 2008/2009 Simon Hefner
 Christopher Friedrich
 Lars Schamber
 Vasiliki Kolovos
 Tobias Heydt

 Henrik Opper
 Lars Birkenbach
 Ibrahim Jönk
 2007/2008 Paul Lachnit
 Kevin Nothnagel

 Tobias Wüst
 Max Kellermeier
 Maria Rau
 Marvin Lange
 Lukas Werner
 2006/2007 Jamal Abu Shihada
 Hannah Bröder

 Jessica Kuhlo
 Carolin Recke
 Donna Wilhelm
 Alexander Merker


 2005/2006 Julian Kaufmann-Roth
 Ursula Menges

 Theresa Ferrante
 Stefan Polchert
 Katja Bubeck
 Tobias Flick
 Janine Weber

 2004/2005 Florian Saborrosch
 Dustin Pfeiffer

 Kim Nguyen
 Christian Tscherezow
 Patrick Dachselt
 Gökhan Egri
 Eugen Saurmilch

 2003/2004 Florian Saborrosch
 Nina Gerhard


 Sebastian Dullin
 Max Steiner
 Alexander Gerstenberg
 Patrick Dachselt
 Willy Stöhr
 Reinhold Schneckenberger


 2002/2003 Peer-Olof Müller


 Marcel Faber
 Thomas Roth
 Agnes Kaczor
 Tim Schlotzer
 Marlon Hoffmann
 Dennis Schmidt
 2001/2002 Denis Agrafiotis
 Alexander Suchar

 Marc Bangert
 Herrmann Richter
 Stefan Schade

 Daniel Sedlak
 Komal Shah
 Alex Herr


 2000/2001 Sven Laut
 Julia Pollmann

 Philipp Stoll
 Marco Schmidt
 David Shenavai
 Dennis Müller
 Kim Fricke

 1999/2000 Melanie Kuschel


 Philip Roth
 Melanie Schicker

 Gunnar Menges
 Hüseyin Iler

 1998/1999 Riald Alomerovic
 Johannes Schmidt

 Uli Krumb
 Christian Schwarz

 Camilla Capodiferro
 Farbod Deyhim

 1997/1998 Cora Schuh
 Marcus Beck

 Matthias Büchner
 Serge Rinas
 Nadir Chamrikh
 Nihad Mehmedovic


 1996/1997 Michael Spiller
 Patricia Laut

 Erdinc Balci
 Coscun Tokmak
 Kerstin Maes
 Aicha El Achouri
 Libera di Mauro

 1995/1996 Patrick Schmidt
 Tina Kreim

 Rene Weber
 Anke Müller
 Fini Baghrzadeh
 Christian Pelz
 Efa Patsaritzi

 1994/1995 Martin Glaubke
 Tamina Brehm

 Christa Pelz
 Martin Schneider
 Lutz Mohrhardt
 Özkan Arslan
 Aliz Juhasz

 1993/1994 Friedrich Maier


 Steffen Knoth
 Stefanie Schönbein

 Thorsten Wicht
 Mavus Sungur

 1992/1993 Antonella Cavallo


 Michael Löbig
 Thorsten Thoma
 Heiko Merker
 Eugen Rempel
 Olga Rieker

 1991/1992 Christine Stoll


 Maria Tiede
 Viktoria Fuhrmann

 Branko Popovic


 1990/1991 Andreas Wolf

 Matthias Melk
 Stefan Reinhardt


 Sven Gilbert
 Menderes Karakaya
 1989/1990 Markus Schaffner

 Kai Birli
 Caroline Siegl
 Thomas Morawe
 Patrick Patterson
 1988/1989 Sven Kroppenstedt

 Michael Becker
 Stefan Oehlert


 Eleonore Lotz

 1987/1988 Mladenka Zeljkovic

 Sandra Dilfer
 Nicole Gerhard
 Stefan Bauer
 Dirk Müller